Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, NORLEY ROAD, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£457,500
+37.2%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,500
+36.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2TB
← Back to All Properties