Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GOODES LANE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,950
Last Sold Price
18 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£136,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,950
+86.1%
Sold on 18 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£136,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+144.8%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 5 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2JJ
← Back to All Properties