Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HARKNESS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.3%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£276,500
+136.3%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 22 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5GX
← Back to All Properties