7, STOCKLEYS LANE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 4QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£329,995
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.0%
Price Change
+£222,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£329,995+207.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£222,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+25.0%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1