Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, LEES HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995
-0.0%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+130.2%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9JL
← Back to All Properties