69, HANDSWORTH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 2QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,700
Last Sold Price
4 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£36,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,700+122.3%
Sold on 4 June 2013
Terraced
+£36,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1