Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
737, BURTON ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+3.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+41.5%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 11 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0DN
← Back to All Properties