Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DELIUS ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£413,000
+1.5%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,000
+10.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,500
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8UA
← Back to All Properties