Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHIRLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-20.5%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+259.5%
Sold on 10 March 2009
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 10 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0DJ
← Back to All Properties