Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, RADFORD COURT, 632, RADFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 7EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£21,170 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
+15.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,830
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 7EX
← Back to All Properties