Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TINDALL WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 4EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+14.4%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+107.0%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 4EY
← Back to All Properties