Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WEST HILL PARK, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+69.3%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5DY
← Back to All Properties