123, BRECKSIDE PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£140,000+5.7%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500-11.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,400
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1