Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOLYOAKE TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
9 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+14.6%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+6.4%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+231.5%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7RH
← Back to All Properties