Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FELIX ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+77.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+115.7%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7JD
← Back to All Properties