Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LILIAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-12.4%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+201.4%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6RZ
← Back to All Properties