Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NAVIGATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-4.4%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+88.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+62.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7LW
← Back to All Properties