Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, JARMAN CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,500
+30.3%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+90.5%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 2PR
← Back to All Properties