587, WHITWORTH ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 6DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£128,000+11.3%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+229.0%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+5.9%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1