Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WEAVERS CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 9EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+44.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,250
+129.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 9EG
← Back to All Properties