29, ARCHER CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 7RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+29.3%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+39.2%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1