2A, BEECHWOOD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 6JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+11.5%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+173.7%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+0.0%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1