Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ELTER WATER, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+40.2%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
+5.7%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XJ
← Back to All Properties