Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GLADSTONE STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+5.9%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+342.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8NE
← Back to All Properties