Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, 1, NEW WILLIAM CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+6.2%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
-3.2%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,500
Sold on 24 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4NZ
← Back to All Properties