48, MILL LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.7%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£121,000+154.7%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+53.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1