Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RANBY HILL FARM, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 5LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£505,000
+36.5%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Other
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+5.7%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 5LN
← Back to All Properties