46, FREDERICK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.6%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+303.6%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+34.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1