Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILLOW WAY, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+4.3%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+39.1%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
-13.1%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QW
← Back to All Properties