Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PITT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+18.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+33.7%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+183.8%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7PT
← Back to All Properties