Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, PRIVETT ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£461,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£461,000
+92.1%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 30 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5JW
← Back to All Properties