11, NEIL AVENUE, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 6TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£307,000+7.7%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+56.2%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1