1, ORMESBY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+162.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+130.2%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1