Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CANESWORDE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,000
+5.1%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+2.1%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 29 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3JJ
← Back to All Properties