Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, VICTORIA AVENUE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7LN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+7.8%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+91.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+92.5%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7LN
← Back to All Properties