Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRIDGEPORT MEWS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£19,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,999
+19.0%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-14.9%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,452 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,452
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3SL
← Back to All Properties