Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SANDBECK COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN10 6XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+53.3%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+38.8%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,050
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 6XP
← Back to All Properties