Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LANCING PARK, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+20.6%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+1.1%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 4 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8RF
← Back to All Properties