29, MEMBRIS WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 3QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+45.5%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+6.9%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 9 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1