3, WATERBRIDGE COURT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 3BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£168,500-12.2%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+147.7%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1