Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, TILBURY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,200
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£52,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£112,200
+87.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£52,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,850
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9HH
← Back to All Properties