Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROCKALL COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+37.6%
Sold on 16 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+139.9%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8EZ
← Back to All Properties