Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31B, ST PEGAS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 7NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
4 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£38,745 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+20.3%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Detached
+£38,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,250
+9.3%
Sold on 14 June 2004
Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 7NF
← Back to All Properties