Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BEECHES COURT, 48, BLOOMESBURY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£935,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£935,000
+16.9%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£799,950
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2NF
← Back to All Properties