Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RING ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£240,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+118.8%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Detached
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0QF
← Back to All Properties