Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HAWARD STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+1.8%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+17.6%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2DP
← Back to All Properties