Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSSLYN GROVE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£81,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+95.9%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,750
-8.4%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Terraced
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 8AN
← Back to All Properties