153, PAGITT STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.7%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,500+140.7%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+16.9%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1