Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WESTMINSTER DRIVE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+31.7%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+37.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+4.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£9,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,350
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GE
← Back to All Properties