FLAT 3, ARNWORTH COURT, 3, FURNESS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.5%
Price Change
-£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000-30.5%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+87.1%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+5.2%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1